Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Wed. 1 vs. Pine Manor Final L, 3-0
Thu. 2 vs. Emmanuel College Final L, 3-0
Sat. 4 at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 3-0
Mon. 6 at Lesley University Final W, 3-1
Sat. 11 vs. Pratt @ Sarah Lawrence Final L, 3-0
  at Sarah Lawrence Final W, 3-2
Wed. 15 vs. Newbury Final L, 3-0
Sat. 18 at Mount Ida Final L, 3-0
  vs. Pratt @ Mount Ida College Final L, 3-0
Mon. 20 at Southern Vermont Final L, 3-0
Thu. 23 vs. Pine Manor Final L, 3-0
Sat. 25 vs. Emerson College Final L, 3-0
 
March
Thu. 2 at Emerson College Final L, 3-0
  Game will be played at Suffolk
Sat. 4 vs. Lesley University @ Elms College Final L, 3-1
  at Elms College Final L, 3-0
Sat. 11 at Johnson & Wales Final L, 3-0
  vs. Eastern Nazarene @ at Johnson & Wales - Providence, R.I. Final L, 3-0
Sat. 18 at Newbury Final L, 3-0
  Pappas Gymnasium at Hellenic College
Tue. 21 vs. Eastern Nazarene Final L, 3-0
Thu. 23 at Pine Manor Final L, 3-1
Sat. 25 vs. Southern Vermont Final L, 3-1
Tue. 28 vs. Mount Ida Final L, 3-0
 
January
Tue. 30 vs. Pine Manor Final W, 3-0
 
February
Thu. 1 at Emerson College Final L, 3-0
Sun. 4 vs. Mount Ida Final L, 3-1
  vs. Pratt Final W, 3-0
Sun. 11 vs. Pratt @ Bronxville, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  at Sarah Lawrence Final W, 3-0
Wed. 14 at Regis College Final L, 3-1
Mon. 19 at Johnson & Wales Final L, 3-0
Tue. 20 vs. Elms College * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 22 vs. Endicott * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 24 vs. Emerson College Final L, 3-0
Wed. 28 at Lesley University * Final W, 3-0
 
March
Sat. 3 vs. Mount Ida Final W, 3-2
  at Newbury * Final W, 3-2
Mon. 5 vs. Southern Vermont * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 15 at Eastern Nazarene * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 17 at Elms College * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 20 at Lesley University * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 24 vs. York College Final W, 3-0
  vs. York College Final W, 3-1
Tue. 27 vs. Newbury * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 31 at Southern Vermont * Final W, 3-0
 
April
Tue. 3 vs. Eastern Nazarene * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 5 at Pine Manor Final W, 3-0
Sat. 7 at Endicott * Final L, 3-0
 
January
Thu. 31 vs. Emerson College Final L, 3-0
 
February
Tue. 5 vs. Pine Manor Final W, 3-0
Sat. 9 at Dean College Final W, 3-0
  vs. Colby-Sawyer @ Franklin, Mass. Final W, 3-0
  at Dean College Final W, 3-0
Fri. 15 vs. Emmanuel College @ Providence, R.I. Final L, 3-0
  JWU Invitational
  at Johnson & Wales Final L, 3-0
  JWU Invitational
Sat. 16 vs. Regis College @ Johnson & Wales - Providence, R.I. Final L, 3-0
Tue. 19 at Newbury * Final L, 3-0
Sun. 24 vs. Elms College @ Dudley, Mass. Final L, 3-0
  at Nichols * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 26 at Emerson College Final L, 3-0
 
March
Fri. 1 vs. Eastern Nazarene * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 6 vs. Endicott * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 8 at Southern Vermont * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 21 at Regis College Final L, 3-0
Sat. 23 at Endicott * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Lesley University * @ Beverly, Mass. Final W, 3-0
Mon. 25 vs. Southern Vermont * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 27 vs. Newbury * 7:00 PM
Thu. 28 vs. Lesley University * 7:00 PM
  Make Up From 3/4
Sat. 30 at Elms College * 11:00 AM
  vs. Stevens @ Chicopee, Mass. 1:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 at Pine Manor 6:00 PM
  at Pine Manor 8:00 PM
Thu. 4 vs. Nichols * 7:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Eastern Nazarene * 12:00 PM
  vs. MIT @ Quincy, Mass. 2:00 PM
* Conference
Bold team: Home event