Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Wed. 1 Pine Manor Final L, 3-0
Thu. 2 Emmanuel College Final L, 3-0
Sat. 4 at Eastern Nazarene Final L, 3-0
Mon. 6 at Lesley University Final W, 3-1
Sat. 11 vs. Pratt @ Sarah Lawrence Final L, 3-0
  at Sarah Lawrence Final W, 3-2
Wed. 15 Newbury Final L, 3-0
Sat. 18 at Mount Ida Final L, 3-0
  vs. Pratt @ Mount Ida College Final L, 3-0
Mon. 20 at Southern Vermont Final L, 3-0
Thu. 23 Pine Manor Final L, 3-0
Sat. 25 Emerson College Final L, 3-0
 
March
Thu. 2 at Emerson College Final L, 3-0
  Game will be played at Suffolk
Sat. 4 vs. Lesley University @ Elms College Final L, 3-1
  at Elms College Final L, 3-0
Sat. 11 at Johnson & Wales Final L, 3-0
  vs. Eastern Nazarene @ at Johnson & Wales - Providence, R.I. Final L, 3-0
Sat. 18 at Newbury Final L, 3-0
  Pappas Gymnasium at Hellenic College
Tue. 21 Eastern Nazarene Final L, 3-0
Thu. 23 at Pine Manor Final L, 3-1
Sat. 25 Southern Vermont Final L, 3-1
Tue. 28 Mount Ida Final L, 3-0
 
January
Tue. 30 Pine Manor Final W, 3-0
 
February
Thu. 1 at Emerson College Final L, 3-0
Sun. 4 Mount Ida Final L, 3-1
  Pratt Final W, 3-0
Sun. 11 vs. Pratt @ Bronxville, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  at Sarah Lawrence Final W, 3-0
Wed. 14 at Regis College Final L, 3-1
Mon. 19 at Johnson & Wales Final L, 3-0
Tue. 20 Elms College * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 22 Endicott * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 24 Emerson College Final L, 3-0
Wed. 28 at Lesley University * Final W, 3-0
 
March
Sat. 3 Mount Ida Final W, 3-2
  at Newbury * Final W, 3-2
Mon. 5 Southern Vermont * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 15 at Eastern Nazarene * Final W, 3-2
Sat. 17 at Elms College * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 20 at Lesley University * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 24 York College Final W, 3-0
  York College Final W, 3-1
Tue. 27 Newbury * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 31 at Southern Vermont * Final W, 3-0
 
April
Tue. 3 Eastern Nazarene * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 5 at Pine Manor Final W, 3-0
Sat. 7 at Endicott * Final L, 3-0
 
January
Thu. 31 Emerson College 7:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 2 at Pratt 11:00 AM
  vs. Johnson State @ Pratt 11:00 AM
  vs. Staten Island @ Brooklyn, N.Y. 3:00 PM
Tue. 5 Pine Manor 7:00 PM
Sat. 9 Colby-Sawyer 11:00 AM
  Regis College 3:00 PM
Fri. 15 vs. Emmanuel College @ Providence, R.I. 4:00 PM
  at Johnson & Wales 6:00 PM
  JWU Invitational
Sat. 16 vs. Regis College @ Providence, R.I. 10:00 AM
Tue. 19 Newbury * 7:00 PM
Sat. 23 vs. Nichols * @ Dudley, Mass TBA
  vs. Elms College * @ Nichols College (Dudley, Mass.) 2:00 PM
Tue. 26 at Emerson College * 7:00 PM
Wed. 27 Lesley University * 7:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 2 Eastern Nazarene * 12:00 PM
  Johnson State 2:00 PM
  Northern Vermont-Lyndon 4:00 PM
Wed. 6 Endicott * 7:00 PM
Fri. 8 at Southern Vermont * 7:00 PM
Thu. 21 at Regis College 7:00 PM
Sat. 23 vs. Lesley University @ Beverly, Mass. 11:00 AM
  at Endicott 11:00 AM
Mon. 25 Southern Vermont * 7:00 PM
Wed. 27 at Newbury * 7:00 PM
Sat. 30 at Elms College * 1:00 PM
  vs. Stevens @ Chicopee, Mass. 3:00 PM
 
April
Tue. 2 at Pine Manor 7:00 PM
Thu. 4 Nichols * 7:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Eastern Nazarene * 12:00 PM
  vs. MIT @ Quincy, Mass. 2:00 PM
* Conference
Bold team: Home event